WSV De Zwaan
 
Startpagina

MTB Jeugd

22 maart 2014

 

Uitslagen

MTB Jeugd

22 maart 2014

Uitslagen Cat.1
Uitslagen Cat.2
Uitslagen Cat.3
Uitslagen Cat.4
Uitslagen Cat.5
Uitslagen Cat.6
Uitslagen Cat.7
 
Uitslagen en foto's Whoopers  22 -3-2014
Inschrijven

Missen de Zwaan

2014

Route
Sponsoren
Overnachtingen
Verslagen
 

 

Wedstrijd wordt

georganiseerd i.s.m.

FMC The Whoopers

 

The Whoopers

 

Cat. 1
             
1
1
 
102
Schaper
Joeri
Bergen
M
2
2
 
120
Quint
Antoine
Deil
M
3
 
1
101
Ziemerink
Carmen
Glane
V
4
3
 
112
Vijverberg
Mathijs
Naaldwijk
M
5
4
 
114
Kastelein
Rob
Burgh-Haamstede
M
6
5
 
109
van der Drift
Bjorn
Wateringen
M
7
6
 
105
van der Drift
Luuk
Wateringen
M
8
7
 
111
Smit
Stan
Wervershoof
M
9
8
 
124
Tielens
Zander
Paal (Belgie)
M
10
 
2
128
Verschuur
Frederique
Rotterdam
V
11
 
3
103
van der Drift
Nance
Wateringen
V
12
 
4
107
mulder
estelle
Wolvega
V
13
9
 
115
Weijdema
Job
Tuk
M
14
 
5
131
Houmes
Nina
Wissenkerke
V
15
10
 
119
Smit
Lars
Steenwijk
M
16
 
6
122
Barelds
Elle
Zutphen
V
17
 
7
104
Vos
Lieke
Warnsveld
V
18
11
 
106
Thunnissen
Camiel
's-Gravenzande
M
19
 
8
118
Boers
Nanine
Naaldwijk
V
20
12
 
123
van Roosmalen
Tristan
Berlicum
M
21
13
 
126
van Olffen
Stef
Oldenzaal
M
22
 
9
110
van Kampen
Femke
Apeldoorn
V
23
14
 
127
Blacquiere
Nout
Lelystad
M
24
15
 
113
meijerink
bram
raalte
M
25
 
10
116
Koene
Marit
Poeldijk
V
26
16
 
108
Stapersma
Sven
'-Gravenzande
M
27
 
11
129
Wuurman
Jade G.
Aalsmeer
V
28
17
 
125
Bongers
Mika
Enschede
M
29
18
 
130
Bonnet
Tim
Midden Delfland
M
30
 
12
121
Willemijn
Rosbenders
Leidschendam
V
               
   Cat. 2
             
1 1   201
Plas
Yaël Apeldoorn M
2 2   202 Jochems Jelte Putten M
3 3   212 van Rees Christiaan Groot-Ammers M
4   1 205 Cnossen Luna Apeldoorn V
5   2 203 Zwiep Annelot Oldenzaal V
6   3 204 Withag Jentske Beltrum V
7 4   213 hardlooper Sem wezep M
8 5   214 Brinkman Niels Noordlaren M
9   4 229 van der Wolf Babette Oude-tonge V
10 6   227 Verschuur Floris arrow-10x10Rotterdam M
11 7   223 Sondermeijer Tim Apeldoorn M
12 8   216 Vijfvinkel Mika Wateringen M
13 9   228 Schagen Keo Kaatsheuvel M
14 10   206 Baijs Troy WIERINGERWERF M
15 11   207 Slomp Dion Hoornaar M
16 12   215 Lugthart Sjors Den Haag M
17 13   225 van Olffen Siem Borne M
18 14   211 Kers Milan BEESD M
19   5 208 Arensman Isabel Deil V
20   6 219 Klock Sanne Oldebroek V
21   7 209 Celie Roos Harderwijk V
22   8 230 de Vries Chrissy Oldenzaal V
23 15   221 van der Knijff Jelte 's-Gravenzande M
24 16   226 van Grinsven Sam Berlicum M
25   9 210 meijerink nienke raalte V
26 17   231 Tun Eh Ya Doh Arkel M
27 18   220 van der Dussen Feiko Arkel M
  Cat. 3              
1 1   301 van Tintelen Miguel Baars M
2 2   306 Kortleve Bart Havelte M
3 3   303 Huising Menno WATERINGEN M
4 4   315 Hommes Björn Appelscha M
5 5   322 Luling van Daan Alphen aan den Rijn M
6   1 302 van Dienst Annemoon GORSSEL V
7 6   305 Boers Michael Naaldwijk M
8 7   333 Kastelein Bart Burgh-Haamstede M
9   2 304 Stolk Noa Nieuwendijk V
10   3 317 Nelck Christa Delfgauw V
11 8   311 Piso Alex WILHELMINADORP M
12 9   307 Bakker Thijs Rijssen M
13 10   310 Boogert Bryant Hoogblokland M
14 11   341 Fobbe Diederick Oldebroek M
15   4 337 koops Karlijn Elim V
16 12   318 Schaper Marijn Bergen M
17   5 308 van der Hulst Britt Hazerswoude V
18 13   345 Gruiters Morris Hengelo M
19   6 312 Boschker Leonie Woerden V
20   7 349 pennings Hilde berlicum V
21 14   326 Duba arrow-10x10Maxime Alkmaar M
22   8 327 Boven Kimberly Reutum V
23 15   323 Merse Max 's-Gravenzande M
24 16   321 Schrijver Levi Hoornaar M
25 17   309 Blacquiere Sem Lelystad M
26 18   313 ter Laak Lars Veenendaal M
27   9 342 Beerepoot Zoëla Enkhuizen V
28 19   314 van Kerkvoorde arrow-10x10Ruben Gorinchem M
29 20   347 Wuurman Mauro G. Aalsmeer M
30 21   335 Drogt Xander Nijeveen M
31 22   346 Kuiper Thijs Oldenzaal M
32 23   325 De Groot Jarno De Lier M
33   10 344 van Schijndel arrow-10x10Serena Leerdam V
34 24   316 Bassa Jelmer Arkel M
35 25   328 van der Knaap arrow-10x10Djay De Lier M
36 26   348 van Gemeren Cas Hengelo M
37   11 334 timmerman jalen nijeveen V
                 
   Cat. 4              
1 1   402 de Vries Brian Wolvega M
2 2   405 van Heijst Jordi Den Dungen M
3 3   404 Moelker Dies Kloetinge M
4 4   401 Del Grosso Tibor Eelde M
5   1 433 van der Peet Fleur Den Haag V
6 5   412 Brinkman Joost Noordlaren M
7   2 451 van de Kruisweg Esra t'Loo Oldebroek V
8   3 443 arrow-10x10Nijkamp Mickey Zwolle V
9   4 406 Gambon Laura Apeldoorn V
10 6   409 Noorderijk Sven Nunspeet M
11 7   435 Van Dijk Chris Ede M
12   5 434 Nagtegaal Fleur Veenendaal V
13   6 419 Quint Danielle Deil V
14 8   431 Kortleve Ruben Havelte M
15 9   407 de Vos Yanick Dommelen M
16 10   408 van Vuuren Daan Woudrichem M
17 11   411 van der Lans Sven De Lier M
18 12   416 van der Burg Bas Bergschenhoek M
19 13   415 Nederveen Gerben Woudrichem M
20 14   438 Bos Rick Oosterwolde (Gld) M
21 15   437 ter Laak Mitch Den Hoorn M
22 16   413 van Elzakker Pepijn Gilze M
23 17   418 Bouman Mika Rijswijk M
24 18   410 Hazekamp Thijs Zoetermeer M
25 19   414 Struwer sam Struwer De Lier M
26 20   423 Vrooman Stijn Oosterhout M
27   7 429 van Empel Fem Sint-Michielsgestel V
28 21   430 Oerlemans Reno DONGEN (NB) M
29 22   417 lamens bart de lier M
30 23   420 Doddema Owen Raalte M
31 24   445 Donker Coen t Zand M
32 25   421 van Driel Leonardo Monster M
33 26   424 Willemse Frank Gorinchem M
34 27   428 van der Pijl Marijn arkel M
35 28   arrow-10x10432 Budding Luuk arrow-10x10Valburg M
36 29   447 Bonnet Daan Midden Delfland M
37 30   452 Houmes Tom Wissenkerke M
38   8 426 Viveen Jacobien Woudrichem V
39 31   450 Prijs Dario Haarsteeg M
40 32   436 Visscher Ids Pijnacker M
41 33   449 Mentink Tim Deurningen M
42 34   441 Dries Vince Naaldwijk M
43 35   448 Quaaden Jarek Obbicht M
44 36   453 Van Aerle Rik Drunen M
45 37   446 Bodde Stein Oldenzaal M
999 38   427 arrow-10x10Klaassen Tom Nijmegen M
999 39   422 Scholtes Connor Monster M
                 
  Cat. 5              
1 1   arrow-10x10502 van der Drift Twan Wateringen M
2 2   501 Roerbag Kjell Vuren M
3 3   503 Biesterbos Frits Apeldoorn M
4   1 504 Hartog Larissa De Lier V
5   2 507 Olde Monnikhof Hanna Oldenzaal V
6 4   506 Baijs Scott WIERINGERWERF M
7 5   508 Bisschop Tomas Delft M
8 6   541 kuipers luke nijverdal M
9   3 543 Van Anrooij Shirin Kapelle V
10 7   533 Deutekom Mike Goes M
11   4 514 van Wilgen Dieke Arkel V
12   5 505 Verloop Emma Wissenkerke V
13 8   526 willemsen steijn Rotterdam M
14 9   517 Kennis Jeffrey BENNEKOM M
15   6 534 Schutten Pam Nijverdal V
16 10   511 Nederveen Joël Hardinxveld-Giessendam M
17 11   522 Steenblok Martijn Heinkenszand M
18 12   518 Ruigrok Nick De Lier M
19 13   524 mulder Mathijs Wolvega M
20 14   516 Mokveld Sven Megen M
21   7 512 de Vries Daphne Wolvega V
22 15   509 van Stralen Chris Enkhuizen M
23   8 532 Minnee Famke Harderwijk V
24 16   510 Burger Binck 't Zand M
25 17   520 Hooft Lars van Wateringen M
26 18   536 Boekestijn Lennart NAALDWIJK M
27 19   528 Ponsioen Thies Malden M
28 20   513 van Boven Cornéé 't Loo Oldebroek M
29   9 521 arrow-10x10Jansen Carlijn Apeldoorn V
30 21   515 Boogert Dylan Hoogblokland M
31   10 544 Barelds Mara Zutphen V
32 22   523 Evers Dylan Alkmaar M
33 23   531 Pelders Carl Heeswijk-Dinther M
34 24   548 van Mierlo Jaap Ulvenhout M
35 25   549 van Spijk Luud arrow-10x10Drunen M
36 26   519 Spoolder Eric Julianadorp M
37 27   527 Branderhorst Bart Oosterhout M
38   11 545 Gruiters Amy Hengelo V
39 28   547 van Asperen Dirk Oldenzaal M
40 29   arrow-10x10525 Bassa Marijn Arkel M
999   12 546 van der Wolf Rosalie Oude-tonge V
999 30   539 Smit Erwin Wervershoof M
               
 Cat. 6              
1 1   603 Ziemerink Milan Glane M
2 2   602 Del Grosso Bodi Eelde M
3 3   601 Verburg Luke Schiedam M
4 4   622 Damiaans Wesley Sintmaartensbrug M
5   1 605 Mulder Zoë Heinkenszand V
6 5   610 van Dijk Bastiaan Den Haag M
7 6   609 Sinke Nard Veenendaal M
8 7   606 Stolk Sam Nieuwendijk M
9   2 636 bijwaard eva hillegom V
10 8   615 van Ballegooij Youri Lith M
11 9   608 ter Laak Stef Veenendaal M
12 10   607 Duijvesteijn Roy Honselersdijk M
13 11   652 Boven Lars Reutum M
14 12   604 Grol Gijs Gouda M
15 13   671 de Schepper Ward Made M
16 14   616 Hendriks Stef Haelen M
17   3 614 van der Pols Sandy Alkmaar V
18 15   624 Sytema Jesse Leusden M
19 16   634 Neunen Ricky Reuver M
20 17   617 arrow-10x10Goené Lucas veenendaal M
21 18   618 Piso Arthur Wilheminadorp M
22 19   620 De Wijn Beau Apeldoorn M
23 20   642 Delnoije Rémon mechelen M
24 21   627 van Kappel Geert Sleeuwijk M
25 22   635 Kortleve Yvar Havelte M
26   4 626 Carfora Romana akersloot V
27   5 623 Jonker Joëlle Ermelo V
28   6 657 Downham Astrid Apeldoorn V
29 23   612 van der Pijl Jur arkel M
30 24   666 Velders Diego Veenendaal M
31   7 619 arrow-10x10Schoon Lisette Best V
32 25   654 Haverman Philip Uffelte M
33 26   661 Vugts Cas Drunen M
34 27   631 Celie Rick Harderwijk M
35 28   625 arrow-10x10Klootwijk Julian T,Loo Oldebroek M
36 29   628 Slomp Jari Hoornaar M
37 30   651 Arets Primo Arnhem M
38 31   675 Antvelink Marnix Nijmegen M
39 32   672 Heij Bryan Sprang-Capelle M
40 33   674 Eekhoff Gijs Rijsenhout M
41 34   673 van Eck Sil Leutl M
42 35   639 arrow-10x10Jansen Ramon Malden M
43 36   630 Jansen Pim Barendrecht M
44 37   633 Roedoe Alan Maasland M
45   8 658 Rump Dominique Apeldoorn V
46   9 621 Viveen Melanie Woudrichem V
47 38   641 Plakmeijer Michel Oldebroek M
48 39   669 van de Brink Max Harderwijk M
49 40   665 Verhappen Daan Gemert M
50 41   653 Rosbenders Rens Leidschendam M
51 42   663 van Santvoord Jens OOSTERHOUT NB M
999   10 670 Brink Marjolein Hengelo V
 Cat. 7              
1 1   703 Van Dijke Tim Wissenkerke M
2 2   701 Van Dijke Mick Wissenkerke M
3 3   745 arrow-10x10van den Hanenberg Stan Berlicum M
4 4   705 van der Stelt Ruben Nieuwendijk M
5 5   708 lamens jeroen de lier M
6 6   704 Hazekamp Bart Zoetermer M
7 7   721 van gestel mika oss M
8 8   706 van Riesen Thom ELBURG M
9 9   715 Vader Damy Middelburg M
10 10   702 Vijverberg Sven Naaldwijk M
11 11   720 Martijnse Bas Eerbeek M
12 12   713 Jansen Nils Middelaar M
13 13   707 Brabander Nick Honselersdijk M
14 14   709 ter Laak Glenn Den Hoorn M
15 15   732 Stijger Frank Honselersdijk M
16 16   733 Beerepoot Stanley Enkhuizen M
17 17   712 Zagers Stefan Hoogerheide M
18 18   770 Visser Jarmo heinkenszand M
19 19   718 Bakker Niels Rijssen M
20 20   739 Mulder Jelle Hoogeveen M
21 21   714 van Haarlem Thijmen APELDOORN M
22 22   727 Blom Martijn Naaldwijk M
23 23   719 Plakmeijer Jochem Oldebroek M
24 24   744 van Uum Niels Harderwijk M
25 25   723 Klaassen Bas Nijmegen M
26   1 722 Klootwijk Celine T,Loo Oldebroek V
27 26   748 Peeters Noud Kessel M
28 27   737 de Bie Mitchel Honselersdijk M
29 28   717 Apeldoorn Kaj Egmond Binnen M
30 29   747 van Zandbeek Sjors Heeswijk - Dinther M
31 30   730 Coopmans Anton Alteveer M
32 31   724 arrow-10x10Nederveen Ruben arrow-10x10Hardinxveld-Giessendam M
33 32   738 van de Werken Stijn Sprang-Capelle M
34 33   743 Roodenburg Roy Honselersdijk M
35 34   726 Willemsen Stijn Oldenzaal M
36 35   749 van Empel Luc arrow-10x10Sint-Michielsgestel M
37 36   750 biekens jarno elshout M
888 37   741 van Noort Jeshja Zutphen M
999 38   725 Celie Thijs Harderwijk M
999 39   731 Hund Sven Ooij M