WSV De Zwaan
Startpagina
 

Uitslagen

MTB 23 maart 2014

Funklasse Mannen
Funklasse Vrouwen
Nieuwelingen
Masters 30+
Nieuwelingen Meisjes
Junior vrouwen
Amateurs sportklasse
Masters 40+
Vrouwen-meisjes totaal
Vrouwen elite-belofte-amateur
Mannen elite-belofte
Junioren
 

Missen de Zwaan

2014

Route
Sponsoren
Overnachtingen
Verslagen
 

Uitslag Fun Heren 2014

 
 
 
1
37
Jan Oorschot van
Liempde
2
5
Dennis Bijl de
Oss
3
4
Corno Pennings 
Veghel
4
24
Peter Heusschen
Gemert Whooper
5
2
Jeroen Vossen 
Lisserbroek
6
47
Patrick Vissers
Veghel
7
25
Michel  Hemmen  van
Boxtel " Kivada Team"
8
68
Marcel Ruyten 
Panningen
9
3
Rob Meeuwssen
Goirle
10
22
Jack Roosmalen van
Berlicum  Whooper
11
33
Alex Laanstra
Steenwijk
12
9
Mark Schepp
Amersfoort
13
13
Redney Janssen 
Venray
14
120
Jasper Lub
Eindhoven
15
50
Wietse Willems
Tilburg
16
34
Ludie Loon van 
Werkendam
17
17
Pieter  Maas
Vught
18
15
Walter Knaap van der
Budel
19
86
Marcel Dekkers 
Panningen
20
73
Marcel Boogert
Hoogblokland
21
134
Dynand Broekhuis
Lemele
22
8
Bryan Alebeek
Berlicum  Whooper
23
40
Johan Rouw de
Ammerzoden
24
87
Johan Dolsma
Steenwijk
25
6
Chris Breugel van
Wijbosch
26
20
Dennis Kulk
Noordwijk
27
115
Senne Hoof van
Heist-op-den-Berg Belgie
28
104
Dennis Hesen
Soerendonk
29
66
Hugo Ruijter de
Arnhem
30
19
Wesley Loon van 
Werkendam
31
63
Michiel Slegers
Vlijmen
32
21
Maarten Leeuwen van
Nuland
33
64
Stefan Scheepers
Helmond
34
35
Sietse Weide van de
Alkmaar
35
149
Leon Ham van der
Zoetermeer
36
96
Jeroen Gestel van
Oss
37
148
Corné Oorschot van
0
38
117
Peerke Kortekaas
Rotterdam
39
30
Gerard Haas de
Rosmalen Whooper
40
82
Kasper Burgers
Winterswijk
41
53
Rick Willems
Nijmegen
42
23
Dirk Roosmalen van
Berlicum  Whooper
43
58
Matthieu Tanke
Hengelo
44
119
Gert-Jan Lagemaat
0
45
142
Martin Timmer
Schelluinen
46
95
Gijs Frencken
Oisterwijk
47
103
Marc Harten van
Giessenburg
48
123
Sam Muskens
Tilburg
49
41
Francis Schaefers
Wageningen
50
27
Joost Gorp van
Berlicum  Whooper
51
136
Jeroen Straver
Andel
52
26
Martin Bevers
Berlicum  Whooper
53
62
Erik Seebus
Renkum
54
75
Stef Brands
Oss
55
79
Pieter  Beernink
Arnhem
56
16
Joris Ophuizen
Gouda
57
131
Martijn Pouwels
Steenwijk
58
89
Paul Carton
Tilburg
59
147
Marco Langeweg
Dinteloord
60
150
Hans Doornmalen van
Driebergen
61
97
Rien Dussen van
Arkel
62
151
Reny Deursen van
Eindhoven
63
93
Frank Egelenhoven van
Scherpenzeel
64
67
Eelco Rozendal
Steenwijk
65
52
Paul Wetering van de
Sint Oedenrode
66
85
Arris Dekker
Kaatsheuvel
67
167
Anton Rakt van de
Nistelrode
68
153
Frank Beekens
Liessel
69
152
Joury Berendsen
0
70
84
Lucien Dekker
Heerhugowaard
71
114
Jeffery Janssen 
Rhoon
72
140
Ronnie Timmer
Schelluinen
73
113
Nicky Hoogers 
Bergeijk
74
105
Dick Hee van der
Drunen
75
106
Jeroen Ham van 
Wintelre
76
159
Marco Bres
Rosmalen
77
161
Patrick Dongen van
Berlicum
78
74
Menno Bouwman
Boxtel 
79
61
Timo Schoonrok
Nijmegen
80
162
Dave Verkaik
0
81
46
Toon Verhoeven 
Den Bosch
82
143
Kenny Bongers 
Giessenburg
83
39
Thomas Renders
Rosmalen
84
157
Bram Ekels
0
85
77
Richard Bont de
Drunen
86
88
Antoinie Doornik van
Putten
87
160
Henk Buuren van
Sint Michielsgestel
88
163
Ronald Vos
0
89
45
Fausto Tuyl van
Nieuwaal Whooper
90
32
Robert Kulk
Noordwijk
91
111
Mathijs Janssen 
Haaren
92
169
Erik Jansen
Nuland
93
166
Nick Alberts
Amersfoort
94
108
Marcel Hoekman
Bad-Betheim
95
144
Edwin Straver
Waardhuizen
96
129
Sjaak Pulles
Drunen
97
80
Berrie Bakkers
Drunen
98
170
Mark Jansen
Nuland
99
70
Jean-Paul Aerle van
Drunen
100
154
Rob Bartels
0
101
99
Hein Goossens
St.Michielsgestel
102
116
Rick Kleijn de
Wijchen
103
100
Wessel Goossens
St.Michielsgestel
104
158
Mark Heijden van der
Rosmalen
105
155
Dico Roubos
Dussen
106
145
Jordi Vermeulen
0
107
31
Hans Kruft
Empel
108
48
Stephan Willems
Heusden-Zolder Be.
109
49
Mark Willems
Woerden
110
146
Aad Brouwer
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
111
92
Dave Duren van
Overloon
112
168
Adrie Maas
Nuland