WSV De Zwaan
Inschrijvingen
Teamlijsten
Wedstrijdsuitslagen 2013
Overnachtingen

GP Kivada wielersport Focus bikes (10-03-2013)

Elite/Beloften

 

 

1

Jeroen Boelen 

DRUNEN 

 

2

Frank Beemer 

GARDEREN 

 

3

Hans Becking 

WETTEREN 

 

4

Jimmy Tielens 

PAAL 

 

5

Jordy Luisman 

BERGENTHEIM 

 

6

Frank Schotman 

Gouda 

 

7

Matthijs Eversdijk 

Delft 

 

8

Jesper Slik 

BERGEN NH 

 

9

Liwald Doornbos 

BERLICUM NB 

 

10

Rens de Bruijn 

NIJMEGEN 

 

11

Erjan ten Hove 

OLDEBROEK 

 

12

Onno Reijnhout 

Donderen 

 

13

Bas Theys 

TILBURG 

 

14

Tim Lemmers 

Anna Paulowna 

 

15

Marcel Lommers 

SPRANG-CAPELLE 

 

16

Niels Boon 

Maastricht 

 

17

Gerben Mos 

HAVELTE 

 

18

Rob van der Heijden 

DEN DUNGEN 

 

19

Ruud Rentmeester 

GOES 

 

20

Glenn Heylen 

BEVERLO 

 

21

Robin vanden Abeele 

BOTTELARE 

 

22

Jeroen van Eck 

LEUTH 

 

23

Koen van de Ven 

VELDHOVEN 

 

24

Thom Bonder 

Assen 

 

25

Edwin Arts 

overloon 

 

26

Marc Oosterhof 

Apeldoorn 

 

27

Yannick Runhart 

RUINEN 

 

28

Sem Huitema 

OUDKARSPEL 

 

29

Mark van der Heijden 

DEN DUNGEN 

 

30

Daniel Prijkel 

OSS 

 

31

Robbert Keus 

NAALDWIJK 

 

32

Ted Meerman 

MAASLAND 

 

33

Dave van der Kooij 

MAASSLUIS 

 

34

Dennis Tuinman 

WARMENHUIZEN 

 

35

Dennis Ebert 

NIEUWENDIJK NB 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren

 

 

1

Raymond van de Kruisweg 

oldebroek 

 

2

Mats Lammertink 

WIERDEN 

 

3

Pim van de Swaluw 

KWADENDAMME 

 

4

Sjoerd Bax 

UPPEL 

 

5

Bruno Nakken 

ASSEN 

 

6

Tim Smeenge 

ZEEGSE 

 

7

Joris Nieuwenhuis 

ZELHEM 

 

8

Yoeri Past 

APELDOORN 

 

9

Jimme de Haan 

WAGENINGEN 

 

10

Coen van Kleef 

SCHIPLUIDEN 

 

11

Puck de Gier 

DE LIER 

 

12

Koen Bijsterbosch 

EPE 

 

13

Gino Bonemeijer 

NOOTDORP 

 

14

Kevin Nooijen 

VOLKEL 

 

15

Jurrien Pelsinger 

ZUIDWOLDE DR 

 

16

Mark Harmsma 

OOSTERSTREEK 

 

17

Robin Prigge 

UITGEEST 

 

18

Tiemo Bodemann 

DE LIER 

 

19

Maarten van der Weel 

Rijen 

 

20

Simon Coopmans 

ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDEN

 

21

Jeroen Stijger 

HONSELERDIJK 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrouwen

 

 

1

Petra Mermans 

Retie 

 

2

Mirre Stallen 

BREDA 

 

3

Annemarie Worst 

NUNSPEET 

 

4

Karen Brouwer 

OOSTERWOLDE FR 

 

5

Marlo Koevoet 

WIJCHEN 

 

6

Manon van Hees 

BOVEN-LEEUWEN 

 

7

Nicoletta de Jager 

VINKEVEEN 

 

8

Britt van den Boogert 

MIDDELAAR 

 

9

Lyan Rensen 

LUTTENBERG 

 

10

Natasja Nieuwenhuizen 

s-Gravenzande 

 

11

Laura Turpijn 

Beuningen 

 

12

Monique Zeldenrust 

HOENDERLOO 

 

13

Marquerite de Neve 

MIDDELBURG 

 

14

Linda ter Beek 

Bad Bentheim 

 

15

Lindy van Anrooij 

KAPELLE 

 

16

Romy Berends 

EMST 

 

17

Riikka Kelja 

GORINCHEM 

 

18

Lisanne Bouwmeester 

APELDOORN 

 

19

Aimée Schoe 

VROUWENPOLDER 

 

20

Daniëlle Sluijter 

RIJSWIJK ZH 

 

21

Yvonne Kuiper 

DEN HAM OV 

 

22

Kim de Haan 

EINDHOVEN 

 

23

Henriette Pepels 

BEILEN 

 

24

Dyonne Bouwmeester 

APELDOORN 

 

25

Michèle van Huissteden-Lendemeijer 

He

 

26

Charlotte de Graaf 

DE LIER 

 

27

Kim Bodemann 

DE LIER 

 

28

Lotte Groper 

EMPEL 

 

 

 

 

 

Nieuwelingen

 

 

1

Dennis van de Kruisweg 

OLDEBROEK 

 

2

Sven Burger 

WARMENHUIZEN 

 

3

Mart Muskens 

Heesbeen 

 

4

Marino Noordam 

DE LIER 

 

5

Bart Pennings 

BERLICUM NB 

 

6

Bart van Bindsbergen 

ZEVENAAR 

 

7

Micha Gankema 

ASSEN 

 

8

Sam de Nijs 

WARMENHUIZEN 

 

9

Randy de Beus 

ZEELAND 

 

10

Sjoerd Vallen Hout 

Blerick 

 

11

Martijn van Doorn 

HEESWIJK-DINTHER 

 

12

Marc Bouwmeester 

Loenen 

 

13

Erik Boer 

WOLPHAARTSDIJK 

 

14

Jurjan Gritter 

RUINEN 

 

15

Maikel Kleiboer 

WENUM WIESEL 

 

16

Rick Titulaer 

Hout-Blerick 

 

17

Roel Brabander 

HONSELERSDIJK 

 

18

Marijn de Vrieze 

RENESSE 

 

19

Bart Bruin 

SCHAGEN 

 

20

Kevin van der Pols 

Alkmaar 

 

21

Ruben de Goede 

LEIDEN 

 

22

Teus Ruijter 

SIEBENGEWALD 

 

23

Max Lenderink 

Oldenzaal 

 

24

Stan Breukel 

's-GRAVENZANDE 

 

25

Wesley van Loon 

WERKENDAM 

 

26

Lars van Uum 

HARDERWIJK 

 

27

Noah van Horen 

MALDEN 

 

28

Roan ten Hove 

APELDOORN 

 

29

Gijs Suykerbuyk 

NIJMEGEN 

 

30

Jeffrey Huisman 

SCHIEDAM 

 

 

 

 

 

Masters (40+)

 

 

1

Jan Weevers 

Hengelo Gld 

 

2

Leon van der Heijden 

OISTERWIJK 

 

3

Micha de Vries 

HILVERSUM 

 

4

Rick van den Hanenberg 

BERLICUM NB 

 

5

Arie de Jong 

OOSTERWOLDE FR 

 

6

Harold van Gerven 

EERSEL 

 

7

Nard Clabbers 

BREDA 

 

8

Rick van Dijk 

BAARLO LB 

 

9

Marco Bloem 

NUNSPEET 

 

10

Arne Nuys 

BEST 

 

11

Jan Grootkarzyn 

ELBURG 

 

12

André Kraan 

GOUDA 

 

13

Freddie van der Schoot 

Gemonde 

 

14

Stephan van Dam 

DEN DUNGEN 

 

15

Bas Bloeming 

WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE 

 

16

Frank van Hoof 

NETERSEL 

 

17

Frans Groenendijk 

GORINCHEM 

 

18

Jarno van Krimpen 

GROOT AMMERS 

 

19

Jos Bogaerts 

STRIJBEEK 

 

20

Rene Eelderink 

ZEVENAAR 

 

21

Peter Nielen 

SEVENUM 

 

22

Iwan Bourgonje 

VAASSEN 

 

23

Alex Steinvoort 

BERGHEM 

 

24

Gert Stappenbelt 

APELDOORN 

 

25

Wiljam Janssen 

WEZEP 

 

26

Luc Koning 

VUGHT 

 

27

Marc vd Westelaken 

Oss 

 

28

Robin Smit 

ARNHEM 

 

29

Han ten Hove 

APELDOORN 

 

30

Peter Hoffmans 

MOERGESTEL 

 

31

Arno van Tiem 

Beuningen 

 

32

Albert Steenbergen 

GORSSEL 

 

33

Twan van der Aa 

BERLICUM 

 

34

Toon van Hout 

WINTELRE 

 

35

Jack van der Heijden 

DEN DUNGEN 

 

36

Ton Kleinjan 

SPIJKENISSE 

 

37

Spencer Hebing 

APELDOORN 

 

38

Marcel Frenk 

NIJMEGEN 

 

39

Gerrit Kok 

BALK 

 

40

Eddy Heuvelink 

ZUTPHEN 

 

41

Hans Lips 

St.Michielsgestel 

 

42

Dirk Brouwer 

OOSTERWOLDE FR 

 

43

Bertie de Vree 

OSS 

 

44

Cor van Tuyl 

NIEUWAAL 

 

45

Wim Branderhorst 

UTRECHT 

 

46

Wim van Horen 

MALDEN 

 

47

Freddy Nooijen 

VOLKEL 

 

48

Sascha Morysen

 

 

49

Wilton van Eck 

LEUTH 

 

50

Jos van der Horst 

NIJMEGEN 

 

51

Marti Maas 

GEFFEN 

 

52

Willem Eckhardt 

DEN HELDER 

 

53

Jaap Jan van der Weel 

RIJEN 

 

54

Jeroen van Hout 

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL 

 

55

Huub Ressing 

DOETINCHEM 

 

56

Frank Giesbers 

HELMOND 

 

57

Marco de Moor 

ULFT 

 

58

Leon van Waesberghe 

BREEZAND 

 

59

Jacky Janssen 

WIJCHEN 

 

60

Ton van de Kamp 

OSS 

 

61

Anno Brandsema 

BEILEN 

 

62

Walter van Ark 

HOENDERLOO 

 

63

Rene van der Lende 

HOOGVLIET 

 

64

Enrico Carfora 

AKERSLOOT 

 

65

Theo Evers 

Alkmaar 

 

66

Peter Bergmans 

Rosmalen 

 

67

Barry van Wichen 

PIJNACKER 

 

68

Jan van Boggelen 

HAAFTEN 

 

69

Djago Ambrawo 

APELDOORN 

 

70

Marcel van der Pols 

Alkmaar 

 

 

 

 

 

Masters (30+)

 

 

1

Freek de Jong 

vught 

 

2

Maikel Govaarts 

DRUNEN 

 

3

Michiel van Goor 

NIJEVEEN 

 

4

Roel van Houtum 

GOIRLE 

 

5

Benny Houben 

HELCHTEREN 

 

6

Eric van den Bogaard 

Den Bosch 

 

7

Patrick de Laat 

BERLICUM 

 

8

Remco van Bekkum 

KESTEREN 

 

9

Patrick IJpelaan 

ALKMAAR 

 

10

Rick van Gaalen 

heesch 

 

11

Stijn Boek 

KROMMENIE 

 

12

Kevin Raaijmakers 

EINDHOVEN 

 

13

Marco Hurkmans 

esch 

 

14

Richard Kors 

WILHELMINAOORD 

 

15

Sjef Klerken 

Baarlo 

 

16

Martijn Roelofs 

nijmegen 

 

17

Jeroen Verbocht 

LUNTEREN 

 

18

Martin Pakvis 

VLAARDINGEN 

 

19

Arjen Buist 

assen 

 

20

Arjan Broekema 

OOSTERWOLDE 

 

21

Simon Apperloo 

TUK 

 

22

Sander van den Berg 

Lunteren 

 

23

Barrie van Reeden 

DRUTEN 

 

24

Gerwin Bouwhuis 

LEMELERVELD 

 

25

Bart Verbeek 

APELDOORN 

 

26

André Poorterman 

APELDOORN 

 

27

Martijn Huiberts 

OSS 

 

28

Danny Lugt 

GOUDA 

 

29

Leon Daniëls 

BAARLO LB 

 

30

Rolf van Maanen 

OISTERWIJK 

 

31

Mike Rozema 

ROUVEEN 

 

32

Willem-Jan van der Woude 

Nijmegen 

 

33

Fred Bartels 

Nijmegen 

 

34

Benzo van Olst 

Heerde 

 

 

 

 

 

Amateurs/Sportklasse

 

 

1

Mathijs Wagenaar 

Nunspeet 

 

2

Thijmen van de Vrede 

GOES 

 

3

Erik Bolding 

tuk 

 

4

Guus Smits 

BERGHEM 

 

5

Coen Hoogervorst 

Schijndel 

 

6

Jeroen Wessel 

LEMELERVELD 

 

7

Rick Oosterlaar 

ZWOLLE 

 

8

Mattijn Motshagen 

NIJKERK GLD 

 

9

Peter van den Heuvel 

BAKEL 

 

10

Wietse de Vries 

Groningen 

 

11

Tom Hoekman 

Hengelo 

 

12

Tom Sluiter 

ARNHEM 

 

13

Wouter Rorije 

HEERDE 

 

14

Frank Molenaar 

Doorwerth 

 

15

Bart Classens 

LINDEN 

 

16

Nick van den Heuvel 

ARNHEM 

 

17

Roel Verhoeven 

VINKEL 

 

18

Anco Korteweg 

NOORDHOEK 

 

19

Rick Evers 

ZELHEM 

 

20

Steven Eskes 

Berg en Dal 

 

21

Jorg Prins 

Meppel 

 

22

Sjoerd Meijdam 

TILBURG 

 

23

Lucien Volleberg 

Den Bosch 

 

24

Arjan Leenstra 

ARNHEM 

 

25

Leon van der Hoeven 

MAASLAND 

 

26

Peter Branderhorst 

NIEUWENDIJK NB 

 

27

Jeffrey Kruidbos 

BORNE 

 

28

Maarten Janssen 

HENGELO 

 

29

Bas de Bruin 

UITHOORN 

 

30

Danny van Galen 

BERGHEM 

 

31

Ninko Doornbos 

BERLICUM NB 

 

32

Jorn van Veen 

LOSSER 

 

33

Mike Boer 

ROZENBURG 

 

34

Olaf Noorbergen 

VOLLENHOVE 

 

35

Bert-Jan Mensink 

HEERDE 

 

36

Bob Kuip 

sint-michielsgestel 

 

37

Bart Jacobs 

Gilze 

 

38

Noud Nijssen 

BAARLO LB 

 

39

Niels van der Veeken 

BAARLE NASSAU 

 

40

Ronald van den Berg 

Ermelo 

 

41

Wiebren Wolthuis 

GOOR 

 

42

Ruben van Alebeek 

DEN DUNGEN 

 

43

Eric Hegger 

VENLO 

 

44

Rick Gommans 

Belfeld 

 

45

Arnoud Roeloffs 

NIJKERK GLD 

 

46

Stefan van Bolhuis 

Appelscha 

 

47

Bas Carpay 

ARNHEM 

 

48

Ruud Bosscha 

Tuk 

 

49

Guido van Tuijl 

NIEUWAAL 

 

50

Sukru Yilmaz 

BEUNINGEN 

 

51

Theo van Drie 

PUTTEN 

 

52

Karl Croonen 

MILSBEEK 

 

53

Maarten Janssen 

GENNEP 

 

54

Vincent Bakker 

APELDOORN 

 

55

Rick Visser 

ULFT 

 

56

Gijs-Jan Veldhoen 

Wezep 

 

57

Melle Snijder 

APELDOORN 

 

58

Dolf van Sommeren 

WIJCHEN 

 

59

Jelle Westeneng 

Veenendaal 

 

60

Willem Borsboom 

GOUDSWAARD 

 

61

Peter Loijens 

VALKENSWAARD 

 

62

Jeffrey Cox 

VALKENSWAARD 

 

63

Joey van Veghel 

HEESWIJK DINTHER 

 

64

André Berendsen 

PANNERDEN 

 

65

Bernard Piest 

STEENWIJK 

 

66

Erwin Tempert 

HELLENDOORN 

 

67

Berry Doeve 

TWELLO 

 

68

Thomas Renders 

ROSMALEN 

 

69

Nick Hermens 

BEUNINGEN 

 

 

 

 

 

Uitslag Fun Dames 2013

#

nr.

Naam

woonplaats

1

401

Gernler-van Westen Marjolein

Kattendijke

2

402

Uijl Karin

Oss

3

400

Meeuwessen Marieke

Rijen

 

 

 

 

Uitslag Fun Heren 2013

#

nr.

Naam

woonplaats

1

2

Verhoeven Martijn

Heesch

2

3

Vossen Jeroen van der

Lisserbroek

3

66

Meeuwessen Rob

Rijen

4

11

Richel Jos

Veghel

5

71

Pennings Corno

Veghel

6

36

De Bijl Dennis

Oss

7

48

Henze Sven

Nuenen

8

7

Breugel Chris van

Wijbosch

9

10

Glaap Bas

Den Bosch

10

77

Schepp Mark

Amersfoort

11

114

Adams Rob

Reusel

12

65

Maris Wannes

Best

13

79

Spierings Bart

Deurne

14

103

Kuyk Geert van

Loon op Zand

15

28

Boxtel Paul van

Liempde

16

53

Janssen Redney

Venray

17

6

Gierlich Peter

Berlicum

18

37

Dijk Mark van

St.Oedenrode

19

 

#N/B

#N/B

20

8

Pomeren Olaf van

Berlicum

21

57

Knaap Walter v.d.

Budel

22

113

Mijnsbergen Harold

Oosterhout

23

17

Dongen Patrick van

Berlicum

24

34

Bulsink Erik

Steenwijk

25

52

Janssen Ike

Venray

26

64

Maas Pieter

Vught

27

5

Nouwens Jeroen

Schijndel

28

49

Herwijnen Ralf van

Almkerk

29

62

Leeuwen Maarten van

Nuland

30

59

Kulk Dennis

Noordwijk

31

72

Pijappels Mark

Zaltbommel

32

42

Gerrits Mathieu

Nijkerk

33

68

Moosdijk Ronald van de 

Waalre

34

97

Wolkenfelt Bart

Arnhem

35

112

Lendemeijer Sander

Heerlen

36

101

Schellekens Maikel

Nuenen

37

116

Lokven Toon van

Nuland

38

51

Jacobs Ruud

Gilze

39

25

Oetelaar Tom v.d.

Schijndel

40

92

Vromans Ad

Ulvenhout

41

110

Loon Ludie van

Werkendam

42

111

Verhoeven Toon

Den Bosch

43

44

Groenen Klaas

Boxtel

44

117

Veld Stanley van der

Hoofddorp

45

76

Roerbag Paul

Vuren

46

21

Berg Cristian v.d.

Bennekom

47

69

Hoedemakers Stefan

Heeswijk

48

14

Bevers Martin

Berlicum

49

54

Kloeg Ernest

0

50

20

Dongen Corne van

Berlicum

51

104

Gianni Forza

Boxtel

52

108

Haas Gerard de

Maliskamp

53

67

Michielsen Nick

0

54

30

Brands Stef

Oss

55

120

Barg Martin van den

Amersfoort

56

60

Langenberg Born van de

Boxtel

57

100

Veghel Hein van

Dinther

58

24

Bons Mick

Den Bosch

59

74

Post Leroy

Den Bosch

60

119

Jansen Mark

Nuland

61

63

Luiting Richard

Assendelft

62

40

Gaastra Rene

Steenwijk

63

102

Vael Thomas

Eindhoven

64

15

Bens Willian

Oss

65

86

Tuyl Fausto van

Nieuwaal

66

118

Jansen Erik

Nuland

67

95

Willaarts Jacques

Vught

68

109

Kollenburg Erwin van

Berlicum

69

87

Uden Lee-Roy van

Berlicum

70

80

Steenbekkers Marcel

Kerkdriel

71

121

Nouwens Marc

Den Bosch

72

18

Luijkx Stijn

Vught